Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1835 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Arasz Antoni Andrzej B-1835-65
2. Bileński Andrzej Mikołaj B-1835-66
3. Bileński Florian Gotleb B-1835-32
4. Bogacki Franciszek B-1835-67
5. Brozdowska Franciszka B-1835-60
6. Cyrankowska Katarzyna B-1835-57
7. Cyrankowska Marianna B-1835-13
8. Czarnecki Walenty Mikołaj B-1835-14
9. Daymkowski vel Dajmkowski Józef B-1835-47
10. Dębieńska Antonina B-1835-42
11. Dębieński Franciszek B-1835-55
12. Domżalski Franciszek B-1835-59
13. Hejnig Franciszek Bonifacy B-1835-38
14. Jakubowski Walenty Maciej B-1835-15
15. Jarosz Franciszek B-1835-54
16. Jąkrowski Mikołaj B-1835-68
17. Kamieńska Franciszka Ewa B-1835-25
18. Karaś Antonina B-1835-1
19. Kaufman Florentyna Marianna B-1835-26
20. Keynig Gustaw Adolf B-1835-49
21. Kijork Marianna Magdalena B-1835-40
22. Kosieńska Marianna B-1835-31
23. Kosman Józef B-1835-7
24. Kostkiewicz Marcin Grzegorz B-1835-62
25. Kowalczyk Anna B-1835-46
26. Kowalczyk Bartłomiej B-1835-51
27. Kowalczyk Jakub B-1835-35
28. Kowalczyk Józef B-1835-20
29. Kowalski Ewa B-1835-2
30. Krawcowicz Franciszek B-1835-5
31. Królczyk Ludwik B-1835-63
32. Krzemieńska Antonina B-1835-10
33. Lamparski Ignacy B-1835-4
34. Laskowski Wojciech B-1835-34
35. Lewalski Józef B-1835-21
36. Lewandowska Anna Joanna B-1835-43
37. Łuzieńska Kordula B-1835-56
38. Łuzieński Grzegorz B-1835-18
39. Majewski Konstanty Grzegorz B-1835-19
40. Majewski Michał B-1835-53
41. Masztak Paweł B-1835-8
42. Meler Wojciech B-1835-28
43. Nikiel Teofil B-1835-27
44. Nowakowska Agnieszka B-1835-50
45. Nowakowski Paweł B-1835-23
46. Nowieńska Józefa B-1835-22
47. Olszewska Waleria Joanna B-1835-41
48. Onufry Jan B-1835-39
49. Oryl Antonina B-1835-11
50. Osmański Andrzej B-1835-64
51. Pudełko Franciszek Wojciech B-1835-33
52. Ratkowska Marianna B-1835-9
53. Robaczek Franciszka Konstancja B-1835-17
54. Rochna Tomasz B-1835-61
55. Rogozieński Mateusz B-1835-70
56. Rybieński Franciszek Antoni B-1835-29
57. Sękowski Mateusz Antoni B-1835-52
58. Skoniecki Szczepan B-1835-3
59. Stawiski Jakub B-1835-44
60. Struzieński Jan Andrzej B-1835-12
61. Sukała Józef B-1835-30
62. Szmeytr vel Szmejtr Julianna Joanna B-1835-36
63. Truszczeńska Joanna Marianna B-1835-37
64. Tyburska Marianna B-1835-58
65. Wirzbicka Wiktoria Ewa B-1835-71
66. Wirzbicki Józef Wawrzyniec B-1835-48
67. Wirzchowska Agnieszka Franciszka B-1835-6
68. Zakrzewska Franciszka B-1835-16
69. Zakrzewska Marianna Balbina B-1835-24
70. Zomkowski Jakub Ignacy B-1835-45
71. Zygnerska Marianna Wiktoria B-1835-69


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com