Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1837 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Arasz Józef Fabian B-1837-9
2. Bednarska Anna B-1837-22
3. Bedra Marianna Jadwiga B-1837-45
4. Bileńska Marianna Ewa B-1837-67
5. Błazkiewicz Agnieszka B-1837-31
6. Błazkiewicz Franciszek B-1837-14
7. Bogacki Franciszek B-1837-23
8. Czapleński Walenty B-1837-12
9. Dębska Julianna Wiktoria B-1837-13
10. Dreśler Walenty B-1837-15
11. Dylewska Marianna B-1837-1
12. Goliat Antonina B-1837-43
13. Gołębiewska Józefa B-1837-18
14. Gołębiewska Katarzyna B-1837-16
15. Gołębiewski Jan Nepomucen B-1837-37
16. Grabowski Jan Ignacy B-1837-11
17. Gutowska Anna B-1837-44
18. Hausman Henryka Karolina B-1837-7
19. Jakubowski Jan B-1837-39
20. Jarosz Józef Grzegorz B-1837-20
21. Jazdz Małgorzata Marianna B-1837-42
22. Kamieńska Ewa Agnieszka B-1837-24
23. Kamieński Jan Nepomucen B-1837-33
24. Kijork Julianna B-1837-37
25. Klimaszewski Bartłomiej Michał B-1837-58
26. Klosowska Marianna B-1837-74
27. Koenig Anna Emilia B-1837-65
28. Koniszewski Franciszek B-1837-66
29. Kosieński Mikołaj B-1837-69
30. Kowalczyk Antoni B-1837-34
31. Kowalczyk Michał B-1837-62
32. Krawcowicz Adam B-1837-4
33. Królczyk Marianna Anna B-1837-53
34. Kułakowski Adam B-1837-72
35. Laskowski Stanisław B-1837-30
36. Luks vel Lux Jan Paweł B-1837-49
37. Łakataszewski Leon Michał B-1837-40
38. Łuzieńska Agnieszka B-1837-5
39. Maciejewski Tomasz B-1837-8
40. Majewski Jan Bernard B-1837-46
41. Majewski Jan Paweł B-1837-50
42. Matuszewski Józef Kazimierz B-1837-17
43. Mieciak vel Miecyak Pulcheria Marianna B-1837-25
44. Niedziałkowska Anna B-1837-54
45. Nimira Julianna Gotleba B-1837-19
46. Nowakowski Adam B-1837-71
47. Olszonowicz Franciszek B-1837-60
48. Oryl Jakub B-1837-52
49. Pajewska Ewa Marianna B-1837-34
50. Prelewicz Julianna Karolina B-1837-38
51. Przetakiewicz Wacław Michał B-1837-64
52. Robaczk Katarzyna Marianna B-1837-27
53. Rochna Agnieszka B-1837-3
54. Rochna Marianna B-1837-3
55. Rudnicka Marianna Anna B-1837-61
56. Skoniecki Antoni B-1837-26
57. Sopusieńska Katarzyna B-1837-57
58. Stawiski Bartłomiej B-1837-59
59. Struzieńska Agnieszka Marianna B-1837-6
60. Struzieński Teofil B-1837-29
61. Swiętkowski Franciszek Roch Władysław B-1837-56
62. Szymańska Marianna B-1837-47
63. Szymański Józef B-1837-28
64. Truszczeńska Marianna B-1837-21
65. Trzeciak Józef B-1837-70
66. Ucieński Antoni Szczepan B-1837-73
67. Więckowski Jan Nepomucen B-1837-35
68. Wirzchowska Marianna Magdalena B-1837-41
69. Wisniewska Katarzyna B-1837-68
70. Wrotniewski Agnieszka B-1837-2
71. Zagorna Ewa B-1837-32
72. Zakrzewski Ignacy B-1837-10
73. Zakrzewski Józef Adam B-1837-55
74. Zdradzieńska Marianna B-1837-48
75. Znajewska Tekla Marianna B-1837-63
76. Zomkowski Władysław Leon B-1837-51


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com