Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1840 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Bartkowski Jan Zachariasz B-1840-52
2. Bendycka Marianna B-1840-20
3. Błazkiewicz Franciszka Rozalia B-1840-55
4. Boczkowska Antonina B-1840-37
5. Borowska Ewa B-1840-57
6. Brzyska Ludowika B-1840-49
7. Chyliński Paweł Franciszek B-1840-7
8. Cieśleńska Joanna B-1840-56
9. Cieśleński Marcin B-1840-61
10. Cyrankowska Marianna B-1840-30
11. Gołębiewska Katarzyna B-1840-38
12. Gołębiewska Katarzyna B-1840-63
13. Gołębiewski Franciszek B-1840-71
14. Goral Jan B-1840-75
15. Grabowski Józef B-1840-15
16. Grabowski Marcjan B-1840-39
17. Gutowski Paweł B-1840-8
18. Jarosz Joanna B-1840-5
19. Jękrowska Marianna B-1840-29
20. Kamieńska Agnieszka B-1840-24
21. Kamieńska Marianna B-1840-14
22. Klimaszewska Honorata B-1840-48
23. Koenig Fryderyk Wilhelm B-1840-51
24. Kosieńska Ewa B-1840-18
25. Kowalczyk Antonina B-1840-36
26. Krawcowicz Jan B-1840-2
27. Krukowski Ignacy B-1840-34
28. Kucieński Feliks B-1840-58
29. Kuligowska Marianna B-1840-44
30. Lamparska Anna B-1840-42
31. Majewski Hilary Paweł B-1840-4
32. Majewski Piotr Klemens B-1840-67
33. Małachowska Agnieszka B-1840-43
34. Margas Jan B-1840-28
35. Mazuch Franciszek B-1840-60
36. Michalski Bartłomiej B-1840-50
37. Mikołajski Kazimierz B-1840-17
38. Niedziałkowski Józef B-1840-72
39. Nowakowska Józefa B-1840-41
40. Nowakowski Teofil Kazimierz B-1840-13
41. Ogrodowczyk Andrzej B-1840-73
42. Olszonowicz Marianna Ewa B-1840-62
43. Orzechowski Roch Karol B-1840-46
44. Osmańska Antonina B-1840-32
45. Pajewski Feliks B-1840-33
46. Piotrowicz Katarzyna B-1840-54
47. Prelewicz Julianna B-1840-35
48. Rakoczy Adam B-1840-65
49. Rakoczy Piotr Paweł B-1840-40
50. Rochna Anna B-1840-16
51. Rogowski Ignacy Roch B-1840-47
52. Rudnicki Franciszek Jan B-1840-9
53. Rybieński Antoni B-1840-70
54. Sękowski Wojciech B-1840-22
55. Sikut Franciszka B-1840-45
56. Skoniecki Józef B-1840-68
57. Sliwieński Wojciech B-1840-26
58. Sokołowska Anna B-1840-21
59. Sopusieński Józef B-1840-11
60. Sosieńska Marianna B-1840-3
61. Stanisławski Julian B-1840-31
62. Stankiewicz Antoni B-1840-1
63. Syrowska Marianna B-1840-64
64. Szoster Matylda Teresa B-1840-53
65. Szymańska Katarzyna B-1840-12
66. Szymańska Katarzyna B-1840-25
67. Szymański Jan B-1840-6
68. Tański Jan B-1840-59
69. Torsdorf Ewa B-1840-27
70. Wąpierski Wincenty B-1840-23
71. Więckowska Ewa B-1840-74
72. Wirzbicka Elżbieta Katarzyna B-1840-66
73. Wiśniewski Maciej B-1840-10
74. Zaborna Franciszka B-1840-19
75. Zarębska Marianna B-1840-69


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com