Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1846 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Bedra Franciszka B-1846-9
2. Bieńkowski Tomasz B-1846-58
3. Bileński Stanisław B-1846-32
4. Błazkiewicz Ewa B-1846-54
5. Błazkiewicz Franciszek B-1846-39
6. Bukowska Marianna Elżbieta B-1846-27
7. Chojnowska Katarzyna B-1846-4
8. Cichaczewska Katarzyna B-1846-29
9. Cymerman Józef B-1846-57
10. Cyrankowska Antonina B-1846-15
11. Domagalska Katarzyna B-1846-41
12. Gizielewska Marianna B-1846-38
13. Goral vel Góral Antonina B-1846-30
14. Jasieńska Marianna B-1846-20
15. Jaworski Andrzej B-1846-56
16. Kamieńska Rozalia B-1846-44
17. Kaufman Anna B-1846-19
18. Kęcik Wiktoria B-1846-59
19. Koniszewska Katarzyna B-1846-51
20. Kosobucki Jan B-1846-17
21. Kowalczyk Ewa B-1846-60
22. Kowalczyk Jan B-1846-50
23. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1846-8
24. Kucieńska Zuzanna B-1846-37
25. Lamparska Balbina B-1846-12
26. Lork Marcin B-1846-52
27. Łosieńska Antonina B-1846-46
28. Łuzieńska Anna B-1846-36
29. Maciejewski Hilary B-1846-1
30. Maliszewski Marcin B-1846-53
31. Małkowska Anna Agnieszka B-1846-35
32. Margalski Szymon B-1846-49
33. Markowska Marianna B-1846-42
34. Niedziałkowska Marianna B-1846-45
35. Nowakowska Weronika B-1846-18
36. Otrębski Aleksander Błażej B-1846-7
37. Piskorowski Antoni B-1846-3
38. Piwoński Józef B-1846-10
39. Przetakiewicz Stanisław Lucjan B-1846-21
40. Przyborowski Józef B-1846-43
41. Przybyszewski Michał B-1846-33
42. Rakocy Łukasz B-1846-40
43. Ratka Franciszka B-1846-25
44. Rozumka Antonina B-1846-24
45. Rumieńska Franciszka B-1846-47
46. Ruzieński Paweł B-1846-5
47. Sikut Łukasz B-1846-48
48. Syrowska Marianna B-1846-34
49. Tański Wojciech B-1846-16
50. Tyśkiwicz Józef Ambroży B-1846-14
51. Wasiołek Marianna B-1846-13
52. Wierzbicka Petronela B-1846-26
53. Więchowski Walenty B-1846-11
54. Wiórkowski Paweł B-1846-2
55. Woznowska Katarzyna B-1846-31
56. Wyzlic vel Wyżlic Marcin B-1846-55
57. Zaborny Antoni B-1846-23
58. Zajączkowski Wincenty B-1846-6
59. Zarębski Aleksander B-1846-22
60. Zygnerski Jakub B-1846-28


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com