Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1847 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Błaszkiewicz Franciszek B-1847-18
2. Budzieński Teofil B-1847-25
3. Chojnowski Józef B-1847-14
4. Chyleńska Teofila B-1847-52
5. Cieśleński Walenty B-1847-8
6. Cyrankowska Anna B-1847-40
7. Czapleńska Marianna B-1847-15
8. Czarnecka Marianna B-1847-1
9. Czerwiński Jan B-1847-35
10. Dutkiewicz Nepomucena Wiktoria B-1847-31
11. Gołębiewski Jakub B-1847-36
12. Gołębiewski Katarzyna B-1847-54
13. Gorska vel Górska Józefa B-1847-16
14. Jankowska Marianna B-1847-12
15. Jarosz Jan Onufry B-1847-33
16. Kaczorowska Marianna B-1847-6
17. Kamińska Antonina Wiktoria B-1847-23
18. Karlikowska Aniela Wiktoria B-1847-62
19. Kiejsowska Antonina B-1847-42
20. Kiejsowski Jan B-1847-42
21. Klanczon vel Klenczon Walerian Wincenty B-1847-19
22. Kłosowska Marianna B-1847-29
23. Kowalczyk Ewa B-1847-34
24. Kowalczyk Michał B-1847-47
25. Kowalska Anna B-1847-37
26. Królczyk Albin Maciej B-1847-11
27. Krukowiecki Wojciech B-1847-20
28. Majewski Tomasz B-1847-43
29. Makowiecka Katarzyna B-1847-65
30. Margalski Franciszek B-1847-57
31. Mazuchowski Adam B-1847-66
32. Młodach Franciszka B-1847-56
33. Murawski Jan B-1847-9
34. Nowiński Maksymilian B-1847-60
35. Piskorowski Tomasz B-1847-17
36. Rakocy Jan B-1847-30
37. Rakoczy Marianna B-1847-26
38. Rakoczy Marianna B-1847-41
39. Robaczek Ludowika B-1847-45
40. Romanowska Julianna B-1847-64
41. Sałacka Katarzyna B-1847-3
42. Sękowski Antoni B-1847-39
43. Sikorski Jan Karol B-1847-61
44. Skoniecki Nikodem B-1847-51
45. Skonieczna Dorota B-1847-5
46. Stanisławska Marianna B-1847-4
47. Stawicki Konstanty Leon B-1847-21
48. Struzieński Adam Piotr B-1847-24
49. Szczechowicz Franciszek B-1847-44
50. Szczepański Józef B-1847-59
51. Szymańska Marianna B-1847-28
52. Szymański Andrzej B-1847-63
53. Tusieński Franciszek B-1847-27
54. Tyburski Antoni B-1847-22
55. Ucieński Franciszek B-1847-13
56. Wasiak Antonina B-1847-48
57. Wasilewski Franciszek B-1847-58
58. Waśkiewicz Aniela Marcjanna B-1847-32
59. Wirzbicka Julianna B-1847-2
60. Wiśniewska Katarzyna B-1847-38
61. Wiśniewska Ludowika B-1847-53
62. Wiśniewski Bartłomiej B-1847-46
63. Wiśniewski Łukasz B-1847-50
64. Wzaleńska Agnieszka B-1847-10
65. Zaborny Józef B-1847-49
66. Zakrzewska Ewa B-1847-67
67. Zyman Adam B-1847-7


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com