Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1849 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Bileńska Katarzyna B-1849-51
2. Broniecki Paweł B-1849-37
3. Brydzeńska Marianna B-1849-80
4. Budziński Józef B-1849-40
5. Cherkowska Katarzyna B-1849-61
6. Chojnowska Julianna B-1849-34
7. Chojnowski Marcin B-1849-74
8. Chylińska Franciszka B-1849-60
9. Czapleński vel Czapliński Stanisław B-1849-25
10. Dalecki Jakub B-1849-41
11. Domagalski Jan B-1849-53
12. Dunkiel Antoni Karol B-1849-8
13. Dutkiewicz Nepomucena Wiktoria B-1849-22
14. Dymkowska Marianna B-1849-66
15. Gizielewska Marianna B-1849-46
16. Gołębiewska Marianna B-1849-64
17. Gołębiewski Jan B-1849-33
18. Górski Józef B-1849-19
19. Grendziński Józef B-1849-13
20. Jankowska Marianna B-1849-12
21. Kaczorowska Katarzyna B-1849-11
22. Kamieńska Józefa B-1849-15
23. Kamieński Jan B-1849-1
24. Kaniecki Jan B-1849-88
25. Kaufman Franciszek B-1849-57
26. Kijorek Wawrzyniec B-1849-45
27. Kikierc Jan B-1849-18
28. Kinast Franciszek B-1849-59
29. Klimbej vel Klimbejn Anna B-1849-21
30. Kłosowska Anna B-1849-43
31. Kochański Jan B-1849-30
32. Koniszewski Jan B-1849-31
33. Kowalczyk Anna B-1849-23
34. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1849-49
35. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1849-78
36. Kowalski Jan B-1849-50
37. Krajewska Anna B-1849-28
38. Krawcowicz Jakub B-1849-42
39. Królczyk Maksym B-1849-16
40. Kuligowski Mikołaj Karol B-1849-84
41. Kwiatkowski Józef B-1849-14
42. Lewalska Marianna Teofila B-1849-71
43. Lewandowski Andrzej B-1849-82
44. Lipieński Mikołaj B-1849-56
45. Luboradzki Hieronim Szczepan B-1849-6
46. Łosieńska Franciszka B-1849-10
47. Łukasiak Jan B-1849-5
48. Łukasiak Marianna B-1849-24
49. Łuzieńska Marianna B-1849-7
50. Maciejewski Jan B-1849-35
51. Marszałkiewicz Marianna B-1849-48
52. Miętkiewicz Rozalia B-1849-63
53. Niedziałkowski Adam B-1849-85
54. Nowacki Andrzej B-1849-81
55. Oryl Marianna B-1849-32
56. Orzechowska Ewa B-1849-17
57. Orzechowska Joanna B-1849-29
58. Otrębska Franciszka Julianna B-1849-2
59. Otrębski Andrzej B-1849-67
60. Pankiewicz Kordula B-1849-68
61. Piwońska Aniela B-1849-44
62. Plewkiewicz Jan Władysław B-1849-39
63. Puszcz Wawrzyniec B-1849-47
64. Rakocy Maciej B-1849-9
65. Redzieński Franciszek B-1849-83
66. Robaczek Franciszek Adam B-1849-3
67. Rucieński Franciszek B-1849-86
68. Rumieński Jakub B-1849-36
69. Skoniecki Franciszek B-1849-73
70. Stankiewicz Ewa B-1849-27
71. Stawiski Franciszek B-1849-72
72. Struzieńska Wiktoria B-1849-4
73. Szczechowicz Joanna B-1849-62
74. Szczepański Franciszek B-1849-20
75. Szmejtr Wiktoria B-1849-26
76. Szulc Elżbieta B-1849-76
77. Szymańska Rozalia B-1849-70
78. Tusieńska Elżbieta Cecylia B-1849-77
79. Waśkiewicz Julianna B-1849-69
80. Wirzbicka Amalia Karolina B-1849-75
81. Wirzbicka Ewa B-1849-58
82. Wirzbicki Julian B-1849-52
83. Wiśniewska Katarzyna B-1849-79
84. Woźnowski Marcin B-1849-65
85. Wyzlic Anna B-1849-38
86. Zakrzewska Katarzyna B-1849-87
87. Zarębska Julianna B-1849-54
88. Zyman Franciszek B-1849-55


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com