Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1896 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Antoszewska Stefania B-1896-86
2. Bartkowski Jan B-1896-55
3. Bartkowski Julian B-1896-15
4. Bartnikowski Benedykt B-1896-30
5. Błaszkiewicz Bronisław B-1896-89
6. Błaszkiewicz Klemens B-1896-111
7. Błaszkiewicz Stefan B-1896-10
8. Błaszkiewicz Teodor B-1896-104
9. Brozdowski Roman B-1896-54
10. Chojnowska NN B-1896-103
11. Chyliński vel Hyliński Józef B-1896-106
12. Ciesielski vel Robakiewicz Franciszek B-1896-17
13. Czaplińska Józefa B-1896-57
14. Dolińska Stanisława B-1896-25
15. Falkiewicz Helena B-1896-49
16. Fersztorowski Stanisław B-1896-36
17. Frydrych Wanda B-1896-102
18. Gapa Jan B-1896-119
19. Gawęda Stefan B-1896-37
20. Gąsiorowska Marianna B-1896-41
21. Gołębiewska Marianna B-1896-58
22. Gołębiewska Władysława B-1896-19
23. Gołębiewski Aleksander B-1896-28
24. Grochowska Konstancja B-1896-23
25. Grochowski Henryk B-1896-26
26. Gutowska Józefa B-1896-107
27. Gutowska Marianna B-1896-56
28. Gutowski Władysław B-1896-42
29. Hyliński vel Chyliński Józef B-1896-106
30. Hyrkowski Teofil B-1896-8
31. Jakubowska Konstancja B-1896-101
32. Jastroszewska vel Kopczyńska Honorata B-1896-115
33. Jerka Klemens B-1896-112
34. Kalinowska Marianna B-1896-113
35. Kazimierski Franciszek B-1896-91
36. Kec Franciszek B-1896-2
37. Kłodawska Anastazja B-1896-100
38. Kłos Wacław B-1896-71
39. Kołakowski Franciszek B-1896-4
40. Kopczyńska vel Jastroszewska Honorata B-1896-115
41. Kordalska Apolonia B-1896-45
42. Koscielska Stanisława B-1896-68
43. Kowalczyk Antoni B-1896-120
44. Kowalczyk Jan B-1896-64
45. Kowalczyk Józef B-1896-110
46. Kowalska Anna B-1896-61
47. Kowalska Leokadia B-1896-39
48. Kowalska Władysława B-1896-94
49. Kowalski Bolesław B-1896-59
50. Krajnik Marianna B-1896-70
51. Krakowski Wacław B-1896-83
52. Kulwicka Helena B-1896-43
53. Kulwicka Wiktoria B-1896-125
54. Kwaśniewski Julian B-1896-16
55. Lanckiewicz Genowefa B-1896-52
56. Laskowska Leokadia B-1896-118
57. Laskowski Konstanty B-1896-69
58. Lawręc Marianna B-1896-123
59. Lawręc Teofil B-1896-76
60. Lewalski Julian B-1896-11
61. Lewandowska Anastazja B-1896-34
62. Lewandowski Stanisław B-1896-67
63. Lewińska Emilia B-1896-51
64. Markowska Apolonia B-1896-74
65. Mazanowska Stefania B-1896-20
66. Mejłowski Marian B-1896-84
67. Narewska Helena B-1896-105
68. Narewski Franciszek B-1896-5
69. Narewski Stefan B-1896-31
70. Natucki Kazimierz B-1896-80
71. Nikiel Stanisława B-1896-24
72. Nowakowska Konstancja B-1896-35
73. Nowakowska Władysława B-1896-7
74. Oleksy Michalina B-1896-77
75. Opała Aleksander B-1896-21
76. Orzechowska Konstancja B-1896-63
77. Otrębska Zofia B-1896-90
78. Pawłowski Antoni B-1896-108
79. Podgórski Stanisław B-1896-65
80. Ponieważ Bernard B-1896-47
81. Precewska Helena B-1896-13
82. Prusak Bolesław B-1896-6
83. Przytuła Marianna B-1896-97
84. Radomska Wiktoria B-1896-75
85. Rakoca Helena B-1896-29
86. Rakoczy Helena B-1896-73
87. Robaczyński Bronisław B-1896-9
88. Robakiewicz vel Ciesielski Franciszek B-1896-17
89. Rochowicz Zofia B-1896-53
90. Rogozińska Władysława B-1896-88
91. Rutkowski Konstanty B-1896-126
92. Rybacki Bernard B-1896-18
93. Sadowska Helena B-1896-44
94. Sieracki Franciszek B-1896-87
95. Sinacka Ewa B-1896-3
96. Skoniecki Dominik B-1896-81
97. Słomińska Anastazja B-1896-122
98. Stankiewicz Julian B-1896-95
99. Stramska Magdalena B-1896-116
100. Stramski Stanisław B-1896-93
101. Struzińska Pelagia B-1896-60
102. Swiątek Władysław B-1896-40
103. Swiderska Stanisława B-1896-124
104. Szmyt Władysław B-1896-46
105. Szostek Leokadia B-1896-72
106. Szymańska Stanisława B-1896-78
107. Szymański Konstanty B-1896-27
108. Szymański Konstanty B-1896-121
109. Tchorzewski Ignacy B-1896-98
110. Troszczewski Adam B-1896-12
111. Trzeciak Konstanty B-1896-38
112. Tusińska Helena B-1896-22
113. Ulaszewski Dominik B-1896-66
114. Ulaszewski Józef B-1896-109
115. Urbańska Franciszka B-1896-79
116. Wichmanowska Anastazja B-1896-14
117. Wierzbicki Konstanty B-1896-50
118. Wisniewska Prakseda B-1896-99
119. Wiśniewska Franciszek B-1896-96
120. Witkowska Marianna B-1896-92
121. Witkowski NN B-1896-117
122. Wronkowski Bronisław B-1896-85
123. Wrzosek Józefa B-1896-62
124. Wyzlic Helena B-1896-48
125. Zakrzewski Józef B-1896-32
126. Zalewski Józef B-1896-33
127. Zalewski Tomasz B-1896-1
128. Zawidzki Andrzej B-1896-114
129. Zielińska Michalina B-1896-82


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com