Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1901 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Agaciński Marian B-1901-120
2. Antoniak Józef B-1901-105
3. Barcikowski Jan B-1901-61
4. Bartkowska Bronisława B-1901-38
5. Bartnicka Apolonia B-1901-117
6. Beksa Stanisław B-1901-10
7. Beksa Stanisława B-1901-26
8. Biliński Eugeniusz B-1901-4
9. Błaszkiewicz Feliks B-1901-77
10. Błaszkiewicz Tomasz B-1901-89
11. Brzezińska Stefania B-1901-1
12. Budka Julian B-1901-143
13. Budka Marianna B-1901-129
14. Chojnowski Stanisław B-1901-9
15. Chrabąszczewski Władysław B-1901-104
16. Chyliński Hieronim B-1901-153
17. Chyliński vel Hyliński Konstanty B-1901-115
18. Dolińska Joanna B-1901-65
19. Dzieńkowski vel Dzięńkowski Wincenty B-1901-52
20. Dzięńkowski vel Dzieńkowski Wincenty B-1901-52
21. Furmański Jan B-1901-60
22. Gapa Piotr B-1901-58
23. Gawęda Henryka B-1901-74
24. Gąsiorowski Józef B-1901-29
25. Gołębiewska Józefa B-1901-23
26. Gołębiewska Marianna B-1901-7
27. Gołębiewska Władysława B-1901-54
28. Gołębiewski Adam B-1901-36
29. Gołębiewski Feliks B-1901-68
30. Graczyk Stanisława B-1901-31
31. Grochowska Ludwika B-1901-154
32. Gromelska Stanisława B-1901-98
33. Gromelski Jan B-1901-84
34. Gutowski Aleksander B-1901-53
35. Hyliński vel Chyliński Konstanty B-1901-115
36. Iwańska Anastazja B-1901-134
37. Jakóbowski vel Jakubowski Stanisław B-1901-136
38. Jakubowski vel Jakóbowski Stanisław B-1901-136
39. Jaskólski Wacław B-1901-114
40. Jazdzeński vel Jazdzieński Józef B-1901-27
41. Jazdzieński vel Jazdzeński Józef B-1901-27
42. Jazgar Henryka B-1901-122
43. Kalinowska Józefa B-1901-67
44. Kalinowski Aleksander B-1901-39
45. Kałuża Stanisława B-1901-127
46. Kamińska Henryka B-1901-48
47. Kec Władysław B-1901-106
48. Kłosowska Marianna B-1901-112
49. Kościelska Zofia B-1901-94
50. Kowalczyk Adam B-1901-75
51. Kowalczyk Bolesław B-1901-102
52. Kowalczyk Feliks B-1901-82
53. Kowalczyk Salomea B-1901-131
54. Kowalczyk Stanisław B-1901-138
55. Kowalczyk Władysław B-1901-76
56. Kowalska Janina B-1901-28
57. Kowalski Szczepan B-1901-155
58. Krajnik Eleonora B-1901-66
59. Krezyman Władysława B-1901-116
60. Krusiński Franciszek B-1901-118
61. Krzesiński Józef B-1901-56
62. Kuczmarska Genowefa B-1901-14
63. Kulwicka Konstancja B-1901-78
64. Kulwicki Hieronim B-1901-111
65. Laskowski Wincenty B-1901-37
66. Lawręc Apolonia B-1901-55
67. Lawręc Stefania B-1901-5
68. Lewandowska Franciszka B-1901-124
69. Lipowska Ewa B-1901-45
70. Lipowski Adam B-1901-44
71. Łuziński Henryk B-1901-83
72. Majewski Bronisław B-1901-70
73. Majłowska Władysława B-1901-43
74. Malik Helena B-1901-19
75. Marchlewski Tadeusz B-1901-33
76. Mazurkiewicz Bronisława B-1901-97
77. Meler Stanisław B-1901-80
78. Mendrzycki Wincenty B-1901-151
79. Michałowski Jan B-1901-141
80. Narewska Franciszka B-1901-103
81. Natucka Marianna B-1901-13
82. Niedziałkowska Anastazja B-1901-2
83. Nikiel Wacław B-1901-17
84. Nowakowski Henryk B-1901-49
85. Olszewski Maksymilian B-1901-62
86. Olszewski Zygmunt B-1901-63
87. Orzechowska Franciszka B-1901-92
88. Orzechowski Hieronim B-1901-146
89. Orzechowski Jan B-1901-51
90. Orzechowski Jan B-1901-130
91. Paprocka Natalia B-1901-125
92. Pawłowska Marianna B-1901-71
93. Pepel Bronisław B-1901-41
94. Pepel Bronisław B-1901-132
95. Pepel Bronisława B-1901-42
96. Piekutowski Bronisław B-1901-22
97. Piotrkowska NN B-1901-64
98. Piskorowska Józefa B-1901-149
99. Ponieważ Marianna B-1901-101
100. Prusak Franciszka B-1901-113
101. Prusak Władysław B-1901-90
102. Przetakiewicz Stanisław B-1901-30
103. Przybyłowski Jan B-1901-47
104. Przytuła Czesław B-1901-109
105. Radomski Władysław B-1901-72
106. Rakocza Eleonora B-1901-40
107. Robaczyński Zygmunt B-1901-123
108. Rosiak Konstanty B-1901-16
109. Rynkowska Marianna B-1901-100
110. Sadowski Teofil B-1901-95
111. Sękowska Stanisława B-1901-18
112. Sękowski Franciszek B-1901-50
113. Sieradzka Czesława B-1901-110
114. Skoniecka Marianna B-1901-81
115. Skoniecka Władysława B-1901-137
116. Skorupowski Henryk B-1901-87
117. Sobieski Jan B-1901-107
118. Staniszewski Edward B-1901-119
119. Stankiewicz Stanisława B-1901-6
120. Stankiewicz Stanisława B-1901-86
121. Stramski Bolesław B-1901-128
122. Switajska Leokadia B-1901-46
123. Szczepańska Władysława B-1901-73
124. Szczutowska Marianna B-1901-69
125. Szramowski Stanisław B-1901-99
126. Szrejber Zygmunt B-1901-21
127. Sztalmirska Stanisława B-1901-34
128. Szybicki Józef B-1901-35
129. Szymańska Stanisława B-1901-126
130. Szymańska Stefania B-1901-152
131. Szymański Stanisław B-1901-93
132. Tchorzewska Konstancja B-1901-96
133. Teska Franciszek B-1901-88
134. Truszczyńska Aleksandra B-1901-133
135. Trzciński Antoni B-1901-12
136. Trzeciak Franciszek B-1901-8
137. Trzeciak Julian B-1901-24
138. Tusińska Janina B-1901-142
139. Ulaszewska Helena B-1901-25
140. Wasiak Anna B-1901-145
141. Waszczak Stanisława B-1901-144
142. Wiórkowski Feliks B-1901-139
143. Wircińska Czesława B-1901-91
144. Wirzbicka Stanisława B-1901-85
145. Wiśniewski Józef B-1901-32
146. Wiśniewski Władysław B-1901-79
147. Witkowska Rozalia B-1901-135
148. Witkowski Jan B-1901-147
149. Wojciechowska Stefania B-1901-121
150. Wojciechowski Zygmunt B-1901-140
151. Wróblewska Leokadia B-1901-148
152. Zabłotna Rozalia B-1901-108
153. Zaborna Stanisława B-1901-3
154. Zalewska Eleonora B-1901-15
155. Zawidzka Anastazja B-1901-150
156. Zgódka Zofia B-1901-59
157. Zieliński Bronisław B-1901-20
158. Ziółkiewicz Marianna B-1901-11
159. Zmijewski Stanisław B-1901-57


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com