Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1911 rok - zgony



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Barcikowska vel d.Otrębska Franciszka D-1911-19
2. Beksa Konstanty D-1911-22
3. Bogurski Dominik D-1911-18
4. Cyrankowski Józef D-1911-40
5. Demska vel Dębska Kunegunda D-1911-17
6. Gąsiorowski Antoni D-1911-41
7. Głowacka vel 1v.Majewska Rozalia D-1911-5
8. Golak Katarzyna D-1911-11
9. Gołębiewska vel d.Kowalczyk Marianna D-1911-44
10. Gołębiewski NN D-1911-21
11. Gutowski Józef D-1911-25
12. Kamińska Marta D-1911-16
13. Kawśniewski Czesław D-1911-43
14. Kiszelewska vel d.Kosek Marianna D-1911-12
15. Kosek vel 1v.Kiszelewska Marianna D-1911-12
16. Kościelska Stanisława D-1911-15
17. Kowalczyk vel 1v.Gołębiewska Marianna D-1911-44
18. Kowalczyk Seweryn D-1911-23
19. Kowalska vel d.Marzejewska Marianna D-1911-8
20. Kowalski Józef D-1911-32
21. Krajnik Władysław D-1911-1
22. Kruszewska Ewa D-1911-27
23. Krzemińska vel 1v.Nicgorska Marianna D-1911-3
24. Krzemińska vel 1v.Niegorska Marianna D-1911-3
25. Laskowska Helena D-1911-14
26. Lorentz vel Lorenc Franciszek D-1911-39
27. Majewska vel d.Głowacka Rozalia D-1911-5
28. Marzejewska vel 1v.Kowalska Marianna D-1911-8
29. Matyjakowski Eugeniusz D-1911-34
30. Mazurkiewicz Franciszek D-1911-31
31. Mądrzycka vel 1v.Przyborowska Franciszka D-1911-42
32. Nicgorska vel d.Krzemińska Marianna D-1911-3
33. Niedziałkowska Pelagia D-1911-35
34. Niegorska vel d.Krzemińska Marianna D-1911-3
35. Olszewska vel 1v.Stankiewicz Ludwika D-1911-4
36. Olszewski Aleksander D-1911-24
37. Orkwiszewski Czesław D-1911-28
38. Otrębska vel 1v.Barcikowska Franciszka D-1911-19
39. Piotrkowska Marianna D-1911-30
40. Piotrowska Pelagia D-1911-33
41. Prusak Izydor D-1911-38
42. Przyborowska vel d.Mądrzycka Franciszka D-1911-42
43. Ratka Helena D-1911-29
44. Rochnieńska Genowefa D-1911-7
45. Rosiak Konstanty D-1911-36
46. Ruzieńska vel d.Ruzińska Marianna D-1911-9
47. Ruzińska vel 1v.Ruzieńska Marianna D-1911-9
48. Sękowska Józefa D-1911-10
49. Stanisławski Adam D-1911-37
50. Stankiewicz vel d.Olszewska Ludwika D-1911-4
51. Szostek Henryka D-1911-26
52. Ulaszewski Jan D-1911-13
53. Wichmanowski Antoni D-1911-2
54. Wyzlic Marianna D-1911-20
55. Żuchleński Stanisław D-1911-6


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com