Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1900 rok - małżeństwa



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1839
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Agaciński Franciszek i Grzywińska Julianna M-1900-17
2. Brodziński Jakub i Brozdowska vel d.Oryl Marianna M-1900-4
3. Brodziński Jakub i Oryl vel 1v.Brozdowska Marianna M-1900-4
4. Cyrankowski Adam i Orłowska Franciszka M-1900-16
5. Cyrankowski Józef i Araś vel 1v.Wiórkowska Agnieszka M-1900-25
6. Cyrankowski Józef i Wiórkowska vel d.Araś Agnieszka M-1900-25
7. Graczyk Stanisław i Jankowska Helena M-1900-7
8. Jankowski Jan i Ulatowska Stanisława M-1900-2
9. Kałuża Józef i Grzywińska Ewa M-1900-13
10. Karczewski Antoni i Nowakowska Marianna Wanda M-1900-11
11. Kępski Michał i Przyborowska Zofia M-1900-18
12. Krajewski Antoni i Anszkowska vel d.Zyman Ludwika M-1900-12
13. Krajewski Antoni i Zyman vel 1v.Anszkowska Ludwika M-1900-12
14. Kulwicki Julian i Laskowska Franciszka M-1900-23
15. Lipowski Ludwik i Kordalska Marianna M-1900-10
16. Maćkiewicz Jan i Domżalska Józefa M-1900-27
17. Michalski Ignacy i Sękowska Marianna M-1900-21
18. Michalski Jakub i Dzieńkowska vel Dziękowska Marianna M-1900-26
19. Muszyński Kazimierz i Gizelewska vel 1v.Rutkowska Marianna M-1900-22
20. Muszyński Kazimierz i Rutkowska vel d.Gizelewska Marianna M-1900-22
21. Niedziałkowski Józef i Wronkowska Józefa M-1900-14
22. Orzechowski Wincenty i Wyzlic Franciszka M-1900-8
23. Piotrowski Jan i Nikiel Balbina M-1900-19
24. Prusak Franciszek i Zulewska Ewa M-1900-15
25. Rynkowski Antoni i Falkiewicz Ewa M-1900-9
26. Sadowski Franciszek i Wasielewska vel d.Wietrzykowska Balbina M-1900-24
27. Sadowski Franciszek i Wietrzykowska vel 1v.Wasielewska Balbina M-1900-24
28. Sękowski Aleksander i Kłodawska Katrzyna M-1900-1
29. Sobotka Józef i Przyborowska Helena M-1900-5
30. Wiśniewski Konstanty i Zakrzewska Ewa M-1900-6
31. Wronkowski Jan i Kopcińska Helena M-1900-3
32. Wrzaliński Jan i Swiniarska Apolonia M-1900-20
33. Zieliński Antoni i Pawłowska Pelagia M-1900-28


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com