Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1888 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Agacińska Ewa B-1888-27
2. Agacińska Marianna B-1888-28
3. Bagieńska Kordula B-1888-116
4. Bartkowski Konstanty B-1888-127
5. Bartnicka Helena B-1888-67
6. Beksa Adolf B-1888-114
7. Błaszkiewicz Kunegunda B-1888-94
8. Błaszkiewicz Łucja B-1888-85
9. Borowski Franciszek B-1888-21
10. Budka Czesław B-1888-134
11. Budka Wacław B-1888-68
12. Ciesliński Stefan B-1888-145
13. Czapliński Teodor B-1888-26
14. Dużyńska vel Duziński Stanisława B-1888-82
15. Dywicka Konstancja B-1888-105
16. Falkiewicz Joanna B-1888-31
17. Falkiewicz Konstanty B-1888-16
18. Falkiewicz Stanisław B-1888-10
19. Gołembiewska vel Gołębiewska Aleksandra B-1888-7
20. Gołębiewska Anna B-1888-143
21. Gonsiorowski vel Gąsiorowski Władysław B-1888-19
22. Grędzieńska Bronisława B-1888-112
23. Grędzieńska Eugenia B-1888-56
24. Grochowska Julianna B-1888-102
25. Gromelska Helena B-1888-32
26. Gryczyńska Maria Łucja Kazimiera B-1888-107
27. Gryczyńska Stanisława Augusta B-1888-139
28. Grzywiński Wacław B-1888-62
29. Hiliński vel Chyliński Konstanty B-1888-50
30. Jabłoński Teodor B-1888-51
31. Janowska Anna B-1888-124
32. Janowska Marianna B-1888-3
33. Janowski Henryk B-1888-6
34. Jarosz Ignacy B-1888-35
35. Kaczmarczyk Stefan B-1888-80
36. Kalinowska Stefania B-1888-136
37. Klimowski Stanisław B-1888-49
38. Kłosowska Weronika B-1888-113
39. Kołakowski Leon B-1888-126
40. Koniszewska Helena B-1888-140
41. Kopcińska Stanisława B-1888-81
42. Kordalska Bronisława B-1888-146
43. Kordalska Julianna B-1888-2
44. Kosek Franciszek B-1888-15
45. Kosek Konstanty B-1888-144
46. Kosek Stanisław B-1888-14
47. Kosman Franciszka B-1888-44
48. Kostkiewicz Władysław B-1888-133
49. Kowalczyk Józef B-1888-37
50. Kowalczyk Józef B-1888-90
51. Kowalczyk Julian B-1888-53
52. Kowalska Franciszka B-1888-40
53. Kowalska Franciszka B-1888-42
54. Kowalska Helena B-1888-111
55. Kowalska Julianna B-1888-75
56. Kowalski Józef B-1888-29
57. Kowalski Władysław B-1888-39
58. Krajewski Julian B-1888-71
59. Krajewski Konstanty B-1888-47
60. Krajewski Ksawery B-1888-54
61. Kulwicki Jan B-1888-46
62. Kurkiewicz Franciszek B-1888-64
63. Kuzmińska Maria Aleksandra B-1888-101
64. Laskowska Ewa B-1888-12
65. Laskowski Adam B-1888-13
66. Laskowski Jan B-1888-109
67. Laskowski Józef B-1888-43
68. Laskowski Stanisław B-1888-119
69. Lawręc Anastazja B-1888-41
70. Lawręc Bronisław B-1888-95
71. Lawręc Ksawera B-1888-76
72. Lipska Józefa B-1888-8
73. Łuzińska Ewa Franciszka B-1888-77
74. Łuziński Zygmunt B-1888-142
75. Mazurowicz Marianna B-1888-18
76. Meler Józef B-1888-25
77. Meler Stanisław B-1888-86
78. Michalski Konstanty B-1888-118
79. Muczyńska Władysława B-1888-60
80. Narewska Anna B-1888-55
81. Narewska Stanisława B-1888-120
82. Nowakowska Józefa B-1888-128
83. Nowakowska Stefania B-1888-57
84. Nowakowski Mieczysław Rajmund B-1888-93
85. Ogrodowczyk Józef B-1888-52
86. Oleksa Marianna B-1888-122
87. Oleksa Władysława B-1888-123
88. Olszewski Konrad B-1888-58
89. Opała Jan B-1888-66
90. Orkwiszewska Franciszka B-1888-38
91. Orzechowska Marianna B-1888-5
92. Orzechowska Marianna B-1888-141
93. Orzechowski Konstanty B-1888-63
94. Otrębska Bronisława B-1888-129
95. Otrębska Emilia B-1888-11
96. Pałkowski Konstanty B-1888-103
97. Pepel Stanisława B-1888-61
98. Piskorowski Franciszek B-1888-106
99. Pokorowski Zygmunt B-1888-138
100. Prusak Stefania B-1888-96
101. Przyborowska Bronisława Leokarda B-1888-97
102. Przyborowska Rozalia Stefania B-1888-98
103. Przybyłowska Teofila B-1888-137
104. Radka Antoni B-1888-74
105. Radzimski Franciszek B-1888-99
106. Reda Adam B-1888-87
107. Roman Bolesław Tymoteusz B-1888-20
108. Rutkowski Władysław B-1888-132
109. Rynkowska Zofia B-1888-1
110. Sikorski Antoni B-1888-69
111. Skoniecka Stefania B-1888-131
112. Skoniecki Wincenty B-1888-34
113. Sokołowski Franciszek B-1888-117
114. Sokołowski Józef B-1888-92
115. Sosnowski Ignacy B-1888-17
116. Stankiewicz Jan B-1888-89
117. Stankiewicz Leokadia B-1888-72
118. Stramska Helena Weronika B-1888-100
119. Stramska Rozalia B-1888-33
120. Struziński Józef B-1888-30
121. Strzelecka Leokadia B-1888-65
122. Swiątek Jan B-1888-121
123. Szczechowicz Alfons Jan B-1888-115
124. Szczepański Józef B-1888-125
125. Szmyt Jan B-1888-9
126. Szymańska Joanna B-1888-78
127. Szymańska Józefa B-1888-108
128. Szymańska Marianna B-1888-104
129. Szymański Władysław B-1888-23
130. Ulaszewski Władysław B-1888-110
131. Ulaszewski Władysława B-1888-84
132. Ulatowska Anastazja B-1888-4
133. Wasielewki Bolesław B-1888-48
134. Wiórkowski Antoni B-1888-73
135. Wircińska Władysława B-1888-36
136. Wisniewska Anna B-1888-83
137. Wisniewski Franciszek B-1888-88
138. Wojciechowska Leokadia B-1888-79
139. Wróblewski Konstanty B-1888-135
140. Wyzlic Teofil B-1888-45
141. Zaborna Konstancja B-1888-24
142. Zakrzewska Anna B-1888-91
143. Zakrzewska Helena B-1888-59
144. Zakrzewska Rozalia B-1888-22
145. Ziółkiewicz Julianna B-1888-130
146. Żuchlińska Leokadia B-1888-70


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com