Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1893 rok - zgony



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Borzencki Konstanty D-1893-41
2. Brodzińska Stefan D-1893-17
3. Bruzdowska Katarzyna D-1893-66
4. Brzezińska Konstancja D-1893-43
5. Brzeziński Jan D-1893-42
6. Brzeziński Konstanty D-1893-44
7. Domagalska Franciszka D-1893-32
8. Gajewski Zygmunt D-1893-22
9. Gąsiorowski Jan D-1893-15
10. Gołębiewska Helena D-1893-6
11. Gołębiewska Joanna D-1893-20
12. Gołębiewska Marianna D-1893-61
13. Gołębiewski Grzegorz D-1893-40
14. Gołębiewski Władysław D-1893-57
15. Grochowska Zofia D-1893-24
16. Gromelska Anastazja D-1893-16
17. Grzywińska Józefa D-1893-69
18. Hyrka Czesława D-1893-1
19. Janowska Leokadia D-1893-56
20. Jaskólski Władysław D-1893-55
21. Kaczorowski Wojciech D-1893-54
22. Kasiński Franciszek D-1893-19
23. Kazimierczak Adam D-1893-26
24. Kazimierczak Franciszka D-1893-27
25. Kobierski Julian D-1893-51
26. Kobierski Leon D-1893-28
27. Kołakowska Marianna D-1893-3
28. Kordalska Julianna D-1893-46
29. Kordalska Marianna D-1893-47
30. Kowalczyk Katarzyna D-1893-38
31. Kowalska Marianna D-1893-68
32. Kowalska Stanisława D-1893-13
33. Kowalska Stanisława D-1893-60
34. Kowalski Franciszek D-1893-14
35. Kowalski Wacław D-1893-52
36. Krajewska Józefa D-1893-18
37. Krejc Rejnold D-1893-65
38. Kurcman Teofila D-1893-59
39. Laskowska Marianna D-1893-12
40. Lawrenc Ignacy D-1893-49
41. Lozniewski Jan D-1893-36
42. Margalski Władysław D-1893-33
43. Marona Józef D-1893-23
44. Mikołajski Jan D-1893-58
45. Mrówczyńska Anna D-1893-50
46. Mrówczyński Władysław D-1893-5
47. Obrembski Józef D-1893-64
48. Orzechowski Julian D-1893-35
49. Pral Adam D-1893-29
50. Prusak Franciszek D-1893-45
51. Przyborowski Wojciech D-1893-48
52. Przytuła Franciszek D-1893-21
53. Różenska Marianna D-1893-67
54. Rybacki Stefan D-1893-37
55. Rybacki Stefan Teofil D-1893-53
56. Sieracka Anna D-1893-8
57. Sikut Marianna D-1893-39
58. Skoniecka Józefa D-1893-30
59. Sokołowska Ewa D-1893-2
60. Sokołowski Józef D-1893-70
61. Stankiewicz Władysław D-1893-10
62. Szymańska Magdalena D-1893-62
63. Uliaszewski Katarzyna D-1893-63
64. Uliaszewski Władysław D-1893-9
65. Więckowska Anna D-1893-25
66. Wisniewski Józef D-1893-7
67. Wisniewski Józef D-1893-31
68. Zaborna Stefania D-1893-4
69. Zieliński Ignacy D-1893-11
70. Zych Czesław D-1893-34


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com