Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1832 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Abramska Marianna B-1832-22
2. Bednarska Ewa B-1832-26
3. Bedra Katarzyna B-1832-28
4. Ciesielski Jan B-1832-47
5. Ciesielski Józef B-1832-33
6. Cybulska Marianna B-1832-34
7. Dębieński Jan Stanisław B-1832-25
8. Dębska Teofila Marianna B-1832-59
9. Dresler Katarzyna B-1832-2
10. Dylewski Andrzej B-1832-55
11. Gałczeński Kazimierz B-1832-11
12. Glayzer vel Glajzer Marianna B-1832-43
13. Gołębiewska Marianna Salomea B-1832-53
14. Gołębiewski Franciszek B-1832-49
15. Gołębiewski Wojciech B-1832-16
16. Heynik Teodora B-1832-31
17. Hinkielman Andrzej B-1832-15
18. Jabłońska Michalina Aleksandra B-1832-37
19. Kaczorowski Marcin Karol B-1832-51
20. Kaufman Antonina Józefa B-1832-60
21. Klimaszewski Pankracy B-1832-58
22. Kosieński Franciszka Agnieszka B-1832-32
23. Kowalczyk Katarzyna B-1832-21
24. Kowalczyk Stanisław B-1832-24
25. Kowalczyk Wojciech B-1832-18
26. Kucieński Franciszek Tomasz B-1832-42
27. Kucieński vel Rucieński Jan Mikołaj B-1832-29
28. Kułakowska Marianna B-1832-64
29. Kurowski Roman Maciej B-1832-10
30. Majewska Salomea B-1832-57
31. Maliszewski Franciszek B-1832-44
32. Masztak Andrzej Błażej B-1832-8
33. Meler Andrzej B-1832-56
34. Mroczeński Józef Cyryl B-1832-14
35. Nowak Ernest B-1832-63
36. Nowakowska Marianna B-1832-5
37. Otrębski Franciszek B-1832-41
38. Piotrowicz Franciszka Antonina B-1832-46
39. Piskorowska Marianna Dorota B-1832-6
40. Piskorowska Marianna Rozalia B-1832-39
41. Przyborowska Katarzyna B-1832-50
42. Rapieńska Katarzyna B-1832-52
43. Rochna Jan B-1832-30
44. Rucieńska Marianna B-1832-23
45. Sliter Anna B-1832-48
46. Stankiewicz Agnieszka B-1832-3
47. Stawiski Andrzej B-1832-7
48. Sukała Katarzyna B-1832-19
49. Swiątkowska Waleria Józefa B-1832-1
50. Swirczeński Piotr Chryzolog B-1832-62
51. Szczepański Wawrzyniec B-1832-35
52. Szmeytr vel Szmejtr Katarzyna Barbara B-1832-61
53. Szulc Marianna Antonina B-1832-13
54. Szulc Piotr B-1832-4
55. Torsdorf Karolina Dorota B-1832-38
56. Truszczeńska Franciszka B-1832-45
57. Wesołowski Julian Franciszek B-1832-9
58. Wirzbicka Katarzyna Marianna B-1832-54
59. Wiśniewski Jan B-1832-17
60. Wodzeńska Emilia B-1832-36
61. Wzaleńska Marianna B-1832-20
62. Zaborny Mateusz B-1832-40
63. Zajączkowski vel Zaiączkowski Antoni B-1832-27
64. Zygnerska Franciszka Teofila B-1832-12


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com